

Kar Kırmızı
Основные факты
- Дата выхода
- 2020-10-04
- Продолжительность
- 97 мин
- Жанры
- Рейтинг
Коротко
Kar Kırmızı — драма фильм 2020 года. Продолжительность — 97 минут, рейтинг на TMDB — 5.0/10. Фильм вышел 2020-10-04.
Обзор
Yusuf served nine years in prison for a crime he did not commit. When he returns home, he sees that his wife, who was pregnant at the time of jail, left home. While searching for his wife and child in the snowy town, he also tracks the events that happened to him. This journey, which alternates between the past and the present and becomes complicated as we ask questions, will reach places that Yusuf could not even imagine, and will change his life irrevocably.
Часто задаваемые вопросы
- Когда вышел фильм «Kar Kırmızı»?
- Фильм «Kar Kırmızı» вышел 2020-10-04.
- Сколько длится фильм «Kar Kırmızı»?
- Фильм «Kar Kırmızı» длится 97 минут.
- Какого жанра фильм «Kar Kırmızı»?
- Жанры «Kar Kırmızı»: драма.
- Кто снимается в фильме «Kar Kırmızı»?
- В главных ролях: İsrafil Parlak, Mehmet Usta, Özge Gürel.
- Есть ли трейлер к фильму «Kar Kırmızı»?
- Трейлер пока не добавлен.







