

Capitaine Singrid
Основные факты
- Дата выхода
- 1968-07-03
- Продолжительность
- 90 мин
- Жанры
- Рейтинг
Коротко
Capitaine Singrid — приключения фильм 1968 года. Продолжительность — 90 минут, рейтинг на TMDB — 7.0/10. Фильм вышел 1968-07-03.
Обзор
Under the mundane guise of a public relations firm, Singrid Karaman is actually running an intelligence network. Her new mission is to foil an upcoming coup attempt in the African country of Myassaland, and to recover the large stock of diamonds that have fallen into the hands of the mercenaries behind the plot. She instructs a former Nazi, Eric, to form a shock commando and her assistant, Carol, to contact the mercenary leaders, Commandant St Robert and Captain Tarquier. Although Tarquier is very suspicious, St Robert agrees to go aboard Ingrid's yacht.
Часто задаваемые вопросы
- Когда вышел фильм «Capitaine Singrid»?
- Фильм «Capitaine Singrid» вышел 1968-07-03.
- Сколько длится фильм «Capitaine Singrid»?
- Фильм «Capitaine Singrid» длится 90 минут.
- Какого жанра фильм «Capitaine Singrid»?
- Жанры «Capitaine Singrid»: приключения.
- Кто снимается в фильме «Capitaine Singrid»?
- В главных ролях: Marc Michel, Elga Andersen, Джорджия Молл.
- Есть ли трейлер к фильму «Capitaine Singrid»?
- Трейлер пока не добавлен.



