Tigh-zan

Tigh-zan

Основные факты

Дата выхода
2008-03-12
Жанры
драмамелодрама
Режиссёр
Alireza Davoudnejad
Рейтинг
2.0

Коротко

Tigh-zan — драма, мелодрама фильм 2008 года, снятый режиссёром Alireza Davoudnejad. Фильм вышел 2008-03-12.

Обзор

Twenty years after their relationship ends, Atta and Nazanin reconnect. Atta, now a taxi driver, is completely besotted with cars, while Nazanin is now obsessed with dogs. However, this only scratches the surface of their vast differences. As they become embroiled in a complicated series of car chases and twists, it is uncertain whether the two will put aside their misgivings about one another. A comedic drama with plenty of thrills, this film offers something for all audiences.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

Когда вышел фильм «Tigh-zan»?
Фильм «Tigh-zan» вышел 2008-03-12.
Кто снял фильм «Tigh-zan»?
Фильм «Tigh-zan» снял Alireza Davoudnejad.
Какого жанра фильм «Tigh-zan»?
Жанры «Tigh-zan»: драма, мелодрама.
Кто снимается в фильме «Tigh-zan»?
В главных ролях: رضا عطاران, Reza Davoudnejad, علی صادقی.
Есть ли трейлер к фильму «Tigh-zan»?
Трейлер пока не добавлен.

В ролях