

Black Winter
Основные факты
- Дата выхода
- 2009-02-02
- Жанры
Коротко
Black Winter — документальный фильм 2009 года. Фильм вышел 2009-02-02.
Обзор
Enter the Black Winter, witness the arrival of the next era of underground shreds Halldor Helgason of Iceland, Torstein Horgmo from Norway, Jason Dubois from Quebec City and Lonnie Kauk of Mammoth Lakes. Heavyweight Andreas Wiig comes aboard this season with his strongest freestyle segment to date. Chas Guldemond, Eric Jackson and Mark Landvik all have their own stories to tell about their Black Winter experiences from life changing contest wins to heart pounding avalanches.
Часто задаваемые вопросы
- Когда вышел фильм «Black Winter»?
- Фильм «Black Winter» вышел 2009-02-02.
- Какого жанра фильм «Black Winter»?
- Жанры «Black Winter»: документальный.
- Кто снимается в фильме «Black Winter»?
- В главных ролях: Halldor Helgason.
- Есть ли трейлер к фильму «Black Winter»?
- Трейлер пока не добавлен.